FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 14099065

nr 1409 9065

CUPBOARD

oak, 18th/19th century. 2-delat. Width: 110. Width: 47 cm, height: 170 cm, wear, damages. , key

ek, 1700-/1800-tal. 2-delat. Bredd: 110. Djup: 47 cm, höjd: 170 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 350

Monday August 2 2021
at 18:55:50